Calendar
Show All Days
One Column
Two Columns
Current Month
Rookie Tournament - Game vs Stonewall
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Seven Oaks Arena
Rugby Tournament @ WSF North
01:00 PM - 04:30 PM
770 Leila Ave
Beginner Baseball
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
Rookie Tournament - Game vs Sandford
02:30 PM - 04:00 PM
Seven Oaks Arena
Rookie Tournament - Game vs Oak Park
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
Seven Oaks Arena
MHSAA Badminton Championships
May 02, 12:00 AM - May 04, 11:59 PM
Beginner Baseball
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
Ultimate Frisbee High School Championships
May 03, 12:00 AM - May 06, 11:59 PM
Toronto
Dragon Boat Meeting
12:10 PM - 12:40 PM
2D5
Women's Lacrosse Game vs Louis-Riel
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Shaughnessy Park Turf Field
Baseball vs Westwood
01:30 PM - 03:00 PM
Optimist Park
Boys Soccer vs Shaftesbury
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
Boys Soccer @ FRC
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Fort Richmond Collegiate
Beginner Baseball
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
Football Information Night for Parents
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
Baseball vs Kelvin
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Optimist Park
CSHC Track meet at CSHC
12:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Game vs Oak Park
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
Charleswood Broncos Football Club
Boys Soccer @ Oak Park
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Marj Edey Park
Dragon Boat Practice
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
MB Canoe and Kayak Club
Women's Lacrosse Game vs Gnenlawn
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Shaughnessy Park Turf Field
Boys Soccer vs Vincent Massey
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
WWAC Track and Field
08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
U of M
Beginner Baseball
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
Women's Lacrosse Game vs Murdoch MacKay
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Murdoch MacKay Collegiate
WWAC Track and Field
08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
U of M
Dragon Boat Practice
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
MB Canoe and Kayak Club
MHSAA Beach Volleyball Championships
May 24, 12:00 AM - May 25, 11:59 PM
Girls Soccer Game vs Shaftesbury
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
CSHC
Girls Soccer Game
04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
FRC
Girls Soccer Game vs Westwood
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
MHSAA Privincial Soccer Championships
May 31, 12:00 AM - Jun 01, 11:59 PM
Dragon Boat Festival - French Immersion Team Competing
Jun 01
MB Canoe and Kayak Club
Girls Soccer vs Portage
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
John Taylor
MHSAA Track And Field Championships
Jun 06, 12:00 AM - Jun 08, 11:59 PM